The Worldwide ECCC

          ‡          ‡  
Christus Vincit   Christus Regnat   Christus Imperat


Holy See of the ECCC

Continental Archdiocese USA

International Headquarters

Cathedral Abbey of Saint Anthony

5247 Sheridan Street 

Detroit, MI 48213


Primate Archbishop and General of The Order of Saint Francis and St. Clair            ++Dr. Karl Rodig, D. Min., Mag. Theol, NOSF

++ARCHBISHOP COADJUTOR KIMO KEAWE, 
NUNCIO FOR THE WESTERN US TERRITORIES, HAWAII, SAMOA, AND THE PACIFIC RIM

  Fr. Emmanuel, NOSF

Sr. Maria Theresa of Jesus, NOSF

Sr. Maria Benedicta, NOSF

Sr. Maria Caroline, NOSF

Br. Ken, NOSF

Br. Morgan, NOSF

Br. David, NOSF


e-mail: cathedralst.anthony@yahoo.com


Please visit our International Website for the newest updates at:

ecumenicalccc.org

 





The Worldwide College of Archbishops and Bishops of the ECCC

++Ecumenical Primate Dr. Karl Rodig, Holy See, Detroit, USA

Apostolic Nuncios:


Apostolic Nuntius for Latin America:

++Metropolitan Archbishop Sebastián Pla of Costa Rica


Apostolic Nuntius for Asia:

++Metropolitan Archbishop Dr. Sunny Alappat of India  

          

Apostolic Nuntius for The African Continent:

++ Metropolitan Archbishop Godfrey Wasike of Western Kenya


Apostolic Nuntius: The Western US Territories, Hawaii, The Pacific Rim and Samoa:

++ Archbishop Kimo Keawe of Los Angeles, USA


Apostolic Nuntius: Bulgaria, Romania, All of Eastern Europe, including, Poland, Ukraine, 

Russia, and the former Soviet States, including Moldavia. Northern Europe: Scandinavia, 

including DanemarkBelarus, Baltic States, Balkan, Greece and Turkey and Georgia.           

++Metropolitan Archbishop Hristo S. Pisarov of Bulgaria


Apostolic Nuntius for Spain, Portugal, Andorra, France, Belgium, Luxembourg, the 

Netherlands, United Kingdom, Ireland, Germany, Austria, Switzerland, Italy and Malta

++Metropolitan Archbishop Agostino De Caro, Italy


College of Archbishops and Bishops:

++Primate Archbishop Michael Anashkin, The Russian Orthodox Catholic Church

++ Metropolitan Archbishop Agostino De Caro of Italy

++Metropolitan Archbishop Dom Joseph Glaroza, Continental Archdiocese of the Philippines

++Metropolitan Archbishop Lucas Macieira, Anglican Archdiocese of Brazil

++Metropolitan Archbishop Sunny Alappat, India

++Metropolitan Archbishop Jean of the Resurrection, Cameroon, Africa

++Metropolitan Archbishop Dr. Tony Scuderi, CA USA

+Dom Izaias, Brazil

+Dom Joao de Deus da Silva, Brazil

+Dom Antonio Rodrigues, Brazil

+Jeffrey Wood, Texas, USA

+Mark Newman  Catholic Apostolic Church of Antioch (Intercommunion), USA


+Francisco Corella, Costa Rica   

+Emigdio Orjuela Sarmiento, Colombia

+Jose Maria Montes de Oca Anaya, Colombia

+Nelson Germán Quiña Narváez, República de Ecuador

+Ivan Marcapura Aragón, Perú

+Julian Castillo, Panama

+Dr. Luis Andrade Rosales, Venezuela

+Rodolfo Contreras, Mexico

+Jeronimo Ripoll Ronda, Spain

+Manuel Teruel, Philippines

+Armando Tomas, Philippines

+Alfonso John Gutierrez, Philippines

+Evaristo Rodolfo Gutierrez, Philippines

+Glicerio Julius Villadolid, Philippines

+Mamerto Mario Cabtalan, Philippines

+Reynaldo Prima, Philippines

+Juanito Tolentino, Philippines





In
Memoriam

Requiescat in Pace

May the eternal Shepherd welcome you to God's heavenly Kingdom

Bishop Ted Lora, Jr. Philadelphia, USA (+ 2009)
Bishop Hermogenes Rizo, Florida, USA  (+ 2010)
Bishop Quito Bataan, Philippines (+ 2011)
Bishop John Gilbert Cougar, Pasadena, Texas, USA (+ 2012)


 


Illinois

Msgr. Robert Brouillette
2606 Ridge Street,
Bloomington, Illinois 61704



Ohio

The Rev. Fr. Michael Reed
3423 Hunter Dr.,
North Olmstead, Ohio 44070



Eastern Church Provinces

Virginia

The Rev. Canon Neil Weston
P.O. Box 212,
Fairfax, Virginia 22038-0212


New Jersey


Brother Louis Anthony Drago, NOSF
131 S. Texas Ave., Apt. 3
Atlantic City, NJ 08401 


Bro. Richard Saliski, NOSF 
23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757

Sister Amelia Saliski, NOSF

23 Algonquin Ave.,

Oceanport, New Jersey 07757




Church Province of New York
Vicar General Fr. Gonzalo Betancourt



Diocese of  Pennsylvania  (Vacant)

Bishop +Ted Laura (Deceased 2009)





Florida

Miami

Miami Bishop +Hermogenes R. Rizo (Deceased, January 2nd, 2010)

Mission del Divino Nino

Msgr. Dr. Leo Beato
Lay Ministers, Daisy Rizo, Rodrigo Rizo, Eduardo Rizo






 California and Western Region

Metropolitan Archdiocese of Los Angles and the Western Territories   

Apostolic Administrator    
H.E. ++M. J. Keawe, S.T.M., M.Div, M.Th.

                                               Archangels & Seraphim Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ                                        2851 West 120th Street, Suite E-279   Hawthorne, CA 90250-3395   Chancery (Toll Free): (888) 560-5509 

Pastor Fr. Jacob Levy


Fr. Pete Lemasa Hawaii

Fr. John Meulendyk

Fr. Anthony Capretta, OFM

Fr. Carlos Rivera 

Parishes:

Blessed Damien of Moloka’i (HI) Archangels & Seraphim (CA)

Zion Lutheran (ELCA) (MI) 

Community of Charity Reform Catholic Church (OH) 

St. Agustine (TX)

Ecumenical Catholic Mission of Samoa (Samoa) 

Ecumenical Catholic Mission of Tahiti (Tahiti) 


Archdiocese of Sacramento, CA-Metropolitan Archbishop

 Cathedral Church of St. Francis of Assisi and Anthony of Padua 

          The Most Rev., Archbishop ++Tony Scuderi, NOSF, DD, PsyD, D.Min

 Archdiocesan Office: 9964 Winkle Circle, Elk Grove, CA 95757 

https://www.archbishoptonyscuderi.com/about-our-church

  e-mail: bishoptonyscuderi@gmail.com


Ecumenical Relations

Fr. Edik Baroni

Pasadena


 




Church Province of Nebraska

Fr. Dr. Tom Roberts, PhD, DD


Friends of the ECCC

NEBRASKA UKRAINIAN ORTHODOX EXARCHATE
MAR +MELCHIZEDEK, OBL.OSB
5100 VAN DORN STREET 6154
 LINCOLN, NE 68506

WWW.NEBRASKAEXARCHATE.ORG





Texas

Diocese of Burleson, Texas
Bishop +Jeffrey Wood

Fr. Marty Arredondo


Orthodox Diocese of Texas

Bishop +John Gilbert Cougar, Pasadena, TX (Deceased 2012)




Wisconsin

Portage

Br. Mark Goldsworthy, NOSF

Police Chaplain






Arizona

Intercommunion with the 

Catholic Apostolic Church of Antioch

Bishop +Mark Newman





Canada

Father Robert Pellerin
Barrie, Ontario


Father David Deschambault

Fr. Mark Mallik
Burlington, Ontario


MOTHER SUPERIOR
The Rev. Mother Sister
Marilyn Chamberlain, NOSF
4247 Morrison St., No. 3
Niagara Falls, Ontario L2E 2A8
Phone 905-358-6864
E-Mail — mare_mare28@yahoo.ca


The Rev. Sister Olga Crundwell, NOSF
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R2N 1A1
Phone 204-256-6866


Sister Patricia Erie, NOSF
5325 an Alstyne St., No. 10.
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 905-641-5805


The Rev. Sister Sue Gillett, NOSF
5060 Morrison St.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 905-296-7996
E-Mail — barbiesue_ca@yahoo.com


PRIESTS AND BROTHERS

The Very Rev. Father Albert Crundwell, NOSF
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R2N 1A1
Phone — 204-256-6866


Bro. Norman Levesque, NOSF
5129 Palmer Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 289-257-0478


The Rev. Fr. Robert Monk, NOSF
366 Beverley St.,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R3G 1T8
Phone — 204-786-6133


Bro. Mark Vegh
6995 Atlantis Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario L2G 7W2

   


Diocese of Ontario


PRIESTS

  Rev. Fr. Carl Baxter 
Priest
102-15 Findlay Ave.,
Carleton Place, Ontario, K7C 4A2
 


  Rev. Vincent Daniel
Priest
304-19 Durnford Road,
Scarborough, Ontario, M1B 5S9

Rev. Fr. Don Dorion
Priest
30 Masters Dr.,
Barrie, Ontario, L4M 6W4

Rev. Fr. Alan Gallichan
Priest
1707-1171 Ambeside Drive,
Ottawa, Ontario
K2B 8E1

Msgr. William Gourlay
Priest, Chaplain Royal Canadian Legion
9 Deeside Court,
Etobicoke, Ontario
M9W 2E1

Rev. Fr. Melvin Joseph
Priest
711 Kennedy Rd.,
Toronto, Ontario, M1K 2C3

  Rev. Fr. Mark Malkin
Priest
2237 Austin Court
Burlington, Ontario
L7L 6V5

Rev. Fr. Ronald Stubley
Priest
661 Dufferin, Toronto, Ontario
M6K 2B3

Deacon Stan Walker
Deacon 515-236 Vaughan Rd.
Toronto Ont.
M6C 2M6


Diocese of Nova Scotia


VICAR GENERAL

Very Rev. Fr. Wendell Esiener
Viscar - General
RR 1, Italy Cross
Lunenburg County,
Nova Scotia
B0J 1V0

  The Rev. Fr. Robert McCarthy
Priest
PO Box 58,
Grand Pre, Nova Scotia
B0P 1M0
   
  

Diocese of Manitoba


The Very Rev. Albert Crundwell
Vicar - General
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R2N1A1

The Rev. Sister Olga Crundwell
Sister in ther New Order of St. Francis
and Commissioned Deaconess
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R2N 1A1
 
The Rev. Fr. Robert Monk
Priest in the New Order of St. Francis
366 Beverley Street,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R3G 1T8 







Europe
  


Bulgaria

Archdiocese of Bulgaria

++Archbishop Hristo Svetlozarov Pisarov  Nuntius for Eastern Europe

Priests:

Fr. Georgi Dimitrov (+2015)

 Fr. Mihail Novak

 Fr.  Stefan Rusev

 Fr. Stefan Vasilev

 Fr. Svetlozar Arabadjiev


Deacons:

Rev. Alfred Foskolo

 Rev. Grigor Paskov

  Rev. Yordan Marchev


Subdeacons

 Rev. Aleksandar Cenov

Rev. Emilian Georgiev






Germany

Fr. Klemens Probst




England

Hereford, Herefordshire
Rev. Deacon Kalin Belchev



Italy
Metropolitan Archdiocese of Italy
Cathedral of St. Damian Licata, Sicilly

Metropolitan ArchBishop ++Agostino De Caro

Via G. D'Arezzo, 70
92027 Licata (AG)

Winter time Services
Daily Celebrations h.18.00
Sunday mass h. 18.00
Eucaristic adoration:
Fridays h.18.00
Sundays h. 17.00
Lent: via crucis every friday
Bible study thurdays 19.00

                                            Catechism, wedding preparations,thursdays/ fridays 19.00                                                     Summer time
Sunday mass h. 19.00
July/August h. 20.00


 Clergy


Padre Edio Menghini Zuech - Brissago - Svizzera

Vicario episcopale forania San Francesco d'Assisi

Svizzera e Italia Nord-ovest


Padre Luca De Pero - Bolzano

Missione "Santa Famiglia di Nazareth"

Vicario episcopale forania del Italia Nord-est


Padre Francesco Ani, Torino


Padre Fortunato Accorinti , Calbria


Rev. Madre Raffaela Possidente

Aci Catena CT


Padre Giuseppe Salvatore Sugamiele - he will be ordained as a priest on January 22nd

Paceco TP

Missione "San Giuseppe lavoratore, sposo e padre" Paceco TP

Direttore dell’Ufficio liturgico e Maestro delle Cerimonie

Economo Generale

Pastorale dea Famiglia e per le persone LGBT

rapporti con i mass media e Ufficio per le Comunicazioni Sociali



Diacono Don Riccardo Erminio Federico Saitta - Comiso RG

Missione "Gesù Bambin di Praga" Comiso RG

Cancelliere Vescovile

rapporti con le istituzioni 

L’Ufficio per la Pastorale Sociale e del Lavoro 



Diacono Don Angelo Marco Gambino - Ravanusa AG

Missione " San Raffaele"  - Ravanusa AG

L’Ufficio per il diaconato permanente e i ministeri istituiti 


Diacono 

Don Carmelo Vaccaro

Milano MI 


Accolito Enzo D'Ambrosio

Milano MI

Seminarista Giuseppe Brando

Mascali CT




Norway

Kljebajj, Trysil, Norway
Fr. Fredrik W. H. Steensen, NOSF 




Spain

 Archdiocese of Catalunya 

Archbishop ++Dr. Francisco Jose Adillon Bauselles Bishop

Apostolic Nuntius for Spain, Southern Europe and Malta


Diocese of Southern Spain and her Islands

Bishop +Jerónimo Ripoll Ronda,

Prior of NOSF in Alicante

C/. Gabriel Miró, 2-3º-
 03590 ALTEA (Alicante) ESPAÑA




Republic of Georgia

ქრისტეს ეკუმენური კათოლიკური ეკლესია 

Vicar General, Fr. Bagrat Mamasahlisi,
Gldani 8-6-34, Tbilisi 0107, Georgigia




Romania

        Cluj-Napoca

        Fr. Toma Gross




Russia

Moscow

The Russian Orthodox Catholic Church

Primate Archbishop ++Michael Ashkin



   Moscow

Parish of the Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ
Fr.  Sergey Kiryushatov




       Ukraine 

     Donbas

     Vicar General

     Fr. Yuriy Prikotenko

      Rev. Deacon Maxim Staviski





Latin America

Costa Rica

Archdiocese of Nuestra Señora de la Purísima Concepción 
Nunciatura for Latin America

++ Archbishop Mons. Sebastián Herrera Plá  Apostolic Nuntius for Latin America
               +Dr. Francisco Corella Auxiliary Bishop of Costa Rica and the Caribbean
+Mons. Angel Muñoz Obispo Auxiliar para Puerto Rico y Caribe Norte                    
+Mons. Julian Castillo González Obispo Auxiliar para la República de Panamá

 


 Clergy:

Canonical Chapter:

Mons. Luis Leiva Friedman 

Mons. Mario Araya  

                                  Mons. Hugo Ugalde                                 

      Mons. Stefanos Cardenas 

Mons. Luis Leiva


Priests: 

Fr. Gerardo Gonzales 

Fr. Braulio Chacón 

Fr. Keilor Lopez Rodriguez


Deacons:

     Rev. Marique Herrera

Seminarians

Mario Davila 

Nicol Segura


Religious institutes:
Institute Missionary Brothers of Saint Anthony of Padua 
Hno. Augustin De Jesus Obregon Espinoza

R.I.P
Mons. Rubén Mejias Loria (Departed, April 2011)




Brazil

Anglican Archdiocese

www.diocesedeesmeraldas.com.br

++Archbishop Lucas Macieira, Brazil, Esmeralda Minas Gerais

 Sao Paulo

+Dom Izaias

Curitiba - Parana

+Dom Joao de Deus da Silva

Salvador Bahia

Diocese de Santa Cruz

+Dom Jorge dos Santos Costa

Sao Paulo - Campinas

Parish Milagros de Jesus

Fr. Pedro de Paulo

 Criciuma - Santa Catarina

Rev. Jonas Dominus Jesus 

Franciscan outreach for the Poor



Colombia
Diocese of Bogota

 St. Paul, the Apostle
Diocesan Bishop  +Emigdio Orjuela Sarmiento
Clergy

Fr. Alexander Pulgarin Vargas 
Fr. Jesús Orlando Beltran 
Fr. José Cristóbal Lopez Perez 
Fr. Hernan Tulio Monsalve Sepulbeda 
Fr. Luis Ángel Sinning Megia 

Deacons:
Rev. Juan Carlos Cárdenas Diaz 
Religious: 
Sr. Ana Lucia  

+Jose Maria Montes de Oca Anaya, Colombia

 Medellin

Fraternidad Sacerdotal Santo Toribio Romo

Mons. Gabriel Cubillo Calderón.
Título Honorífico 
Vicario Episcopal
Fr. William Guevara Botina
Chancellor
Fr. Lisnardo González Builes
Deacon Rev. Johnny Alexander Uribe Cifuentes







Cuba
 Vicario Episcopal
Vladimir Jiménez Lorenzo
 ( Fanurios) 
Secretario Vicarial
 Héctor Cárdena Herrera
   (Stéfanos)
    Hermana de Profesión Perpetua
               Juana Mora Cabrera
      (Juana Clara de la Santísima Trinidad)
        Holguín-Cuba  
       Hermana 
     Yaimara Oliva Pérez
       Cantora y lectora
      ( La Habana- Cuba)
          Hermana
          Regla  Castro Orozco
           Secretaria
           ( La habana-Cuba) 
                        Comisión  a visitas a enfermos                
               Hermana
              Cira de la Nieves Pérez                
                  Hermano
                Javier Martínez Alfonso
                (La habana- Cuba)



     Church Province of  Panamá
    Chiriquí
        Auxiliary Bishop  +Julián Castillo

 




República de Ecuador


Diocese of Quito
Bishop +Mons. Nelson Germán Quiña Narváez




República Dominicana:
Encargado de la Misión, Turcios Manuel Pita seminarista y estará a cargo 
directo del Administrador Apostólico y su Consejo asistido por el Vicario de Cuba.



Church Province Nicaragua
Clergy:
Fr. Efrem Hernández
Fr. Luis Salmeron
Fr.  Edie Divas
Fr. Osmar Davila





 República de Paraguay 
Pbro. Amaldo Ismael Colman Pena
Consultor personal al Primado:
Vicar General, Prof. Dr. Merardo Socoll


    

Perú

Lima

Fr. Felix Salcedo



 Cuzco

Bishop +Mons. Ivan Marcapura Aragón


Priests: 

Fr. Wilfredo Huamani Cevallos
Fr. Luis Pedro Monge Arenas
Fr. Ricardo Antonio Laos Lozano
 

Hno. Goyo Mamani Soto

Hno. Jorge Villafuerte Pezo

Hno. Percy Coronación Romero




Mexico 
Diocese of Mexico
Bishop + Rodolfo Contreras
Buen Pastor, Guadalajara
Padre Roberto Olmedo, 
Leon, Jalisto



Venezuela

Diocese of Venezuela

Bishop +Dr. Luis Andrade Rosales   

Fr. FELIZ GUZMÁN
                                                                  Fr. LUIS ZABALA                                                                      Fr. LUIS LA ROSA

Deacon:
Rev. Deacon Facundo


Seminarians:

                                                                               STEVEN (SEMINARISTA)                                                                           
MARTÍNEZ (SEMINARISTA)  
RICHARD ORTEGA  (SEMINARISTA) 







Africa


Kenya

Archdiocese of Kitale


Ordinary:

Archbishop ++Godfrey Siundu Wasike, DD

Apostolic Nuntius For the African Continent

Apostolic Administrator for: TANZANIA, SUDAN, SOUTH AFRICA


TERRITORY:

RIFT VALLEY, WESTERN, EASTERN, NORTH-EASTERN COAST, NYANZA.
 
Mary Mother Of God Cathedral
 
P.o. Box 4484-30200 Kitale, Kenya, Africa.

 
Vicar Generals: Very Rev. Fr.William Cheruyot Bor

Very Rev.Fr. Wilberforce Akwale
 

Vocations Director: Fr. Chrisantus Mukhalukha

Youth Chaplain: Fr. Charles Olunga Omumia

Other Clergy: Fr. Francis Onyango Nyawiri

Fr. Samuel Opiyo

Fr. Justus Mukiti

Fr. John Angello Musaazi

Fr. Benjamin Kipkorir Cheruyot

Fr. Patrice Molise

Fr. William Garang

Rev. Deacon Lucas Musamali

Rev. Deacon John Mayore

Rev. Deacon Pius Wamalwa

Rev. Deacon Gregory Maeke

Rev. Deacon George Oliver Musembi

Rev. Deacon Alexander Nthiwa Mbuvi


 
MISSIONS:

KITALE Vicariate:
 

St. Lawrence Mission-Kitale

St. Anthony-Kongoni

St. Antony-Kesogon

St. Michael Nambawani

St. Mary's Furfural

St. Paul's Kapkoi

St. Raymond Mutua

St. Kizito's Maridadi

St. Cecilia Matunda

St. Slivester Kabuyefwe

St. Maurice Chalicha

St. Peter's Sikhendu

St. Nicodemus Misikhu

St. Monica's Siboti



MINISTRIES:

A. Orphanage and SCHOOLS

St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School-Kitale

http://www.stlawrenceorphanage.org

St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School- Chalicha

St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School-Barbton.


B. JUSTICE & PEACE MINISTRY
C. ECUMENICAL CATHOLIC WOMEN ORGANISATION(ECWO).

D. ECUMENICAL CATHOLIC MEN ORGANIZATIO (ECMO).

E. YOUTH APOSTOLATE

F. BIBLICAL APOSTOLATE

G. CHARASMATIC AND HEALING MINISTRY

H. COMMITTEES;

PARISH COMMITTEES

DEVELOPMENT & BUILDING COMMITTEE

COUNSELLING COMMITTEE.


KAKAMEGA Vicariate

Makhwabuye

Ekhaimba

Elwesero

Emukhuni

Eshienga

Ekonyero

Ebusia



 
 
Metropolitan Archdiocese of Nairobi

Vacant 
Territory

 

Counties: Nairobi, Kiambu, Nyandarua, Muranga, Kirinyaga, Tharaka, Meru, Garrisa, Wajir,

Mandera, Mombasa, South of Kajiado and Narok, Kitui, Machakos, and Malindi

(these are the former Central, Eastern, North Eastern, Coast and Nairobi provinces).

 

Deaneries:

 Nairobi-Ngong

Central-Mt Kenya.

 
Clergy:

Very Rev. David Mwangi
  Fr. Anthony Inzalo
 Fr. David Mwangi
Fr. James Gichuru
Fr. John Chiraka
 Fr. Peter Juma
 Fr. Joseph Mulwa
 Fr. Evanus Kanyiri
 Fr. Peter Turunga
 Fr. Michael Maina
 Fr. Julius Maina
 Fr.Richard Soi
 Fr. Joseph Menjo
 Deacon Andrew Bisman
 Deacon Afred Rotich
 Acolyte Martin Otieno.

 Ecumenical Women Association (EWA)
 Ecumenical  Men Association (EMA)
Ecumenical Youth Association (EYA) 


BUNGOMA

Clergy:

Rev. Deacon Lucas Watitwa
Rev. Fr. Peter Masinde

Missions:

Chebukaka Mission
Kimwanga mission
Siboti Mission
Naitiri Mission

St. Lawrence Orphanage and St. Maurice School

On You Tube:   http://stlawrenceorphanage.webs.com/




Democratic Republic of Congo

New Order of St. Francis & St. Clare (NOSF)  

Religious Order in Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ Bukavu­South Kivu in the Democratic Republic of Congo E­mail: ecccdrc@gmail.com Whatsapp 

Superior: Brother Rev. Deacon Damas MUKAMBA NOSF 

Br. TULINABO BIUTA FREDERIC NOSF 

Br. MUKAMBA KILANDA RAPHAEL NOSF 

Br.  KANSILEMBO WABATUNDA VICTOR NOSF 

Br.  KYALONDAGWA MISEGE JAPHET NOSF 

 Br. MISENGA KILAURI JEAN NOSF 

 Br. AMANI CHIHUNYAISA NOSF

Sr. FIKIRI KAMONDO CLEMENCE NOSF

Sr. WANZA BULAHIMU SOLANGE NOSF 

Sr.  MUJUMBE ANANNIE NOSF

 Sr. WASONGA MUKAMBA ALYSEE NOSF 





Liberia   -   Sierra Leone   -   Ghana


Vicar General, Fr. J. Emmanuel B. Barwon
Rev. Deacon Martin

Brother Lawrence
Brother Joshua







SUDAN

Vicar Fr. William Boul






TANSANIA

  Fr. Andrew Mayamba






Uganda Friends of the ECCC

ARCHDIOCESE OF UGANDA


CURIA:

ORDINARY:

 Archbishop Dr. Leonard Lubega Ph.D;  M.Ed.

ADDRESS: P.O.BOX 5089, JINJA
     Uganda - East Africa
EMAIL:  archbishoplubega@yahoo.com








Cameroon 


Metropolitan Achdiocese of Cameroon

Episcopal See in Yaounde 

Metropolitan Archbishop ++Jean of the Resurection 

P.O BOX : 15260 Yaoundé - Cameroun
Tel (00237) 677 14 36 77
Email : bishop.amougou@yahoo.com


         1- Sa grace : Dr Jean de la Résurrection AMOUGOU, Archevêque Métropolitain du Cameroun
        2- Très Révérend Père : Pierre AYISSI BILOA : Vicaire Général
        3- Révérend Père  : Magloire BESSALA MEXINT : Chancelier
        4- Révérend Frère : Ferdinand KOA : Diacre
        5- Révérend Frère : François Marie MUHIRWA
        6- Révérend Frère : Cyril Aimé NNANGA
        7- Révérend Frère : Thierry NKE KANA

        Congrégation des sœurs Franciscaines 

        1- Très Révérende Sœur marie Noël ZOBO : Mère supérieure email: soeurmarienoël@outlook.fr 
        2- Sœur Yolande Marie NGO NANG : Intendante 
        3- Soeur Danielle Marie MBAH : Secrétaire 

        Aumonerie Générale Eccc Cameroun

        1- +Dr. Jean de la Résurrection : D.D NOSF : Aumonier Général 
        2- Révérend Père BALLA ASSIGA : Aumônier Marrin 
        3- Révérend Père Hervé Marie : Aumônier Militaire
        4- Révérend Père Magloire de Saint Paul MEXINT : Aumônier des prisons et des hôpitaux  

         Institut de Philosophie Saint Pie V :

         Directeur : Cyril NNANGA : Master 1 en philosophie 

         Paroisse Saint Padre Pio de Nkolbisson  
          
         Prieur, Père Magloire de Saint Paul

         Oratoire Saint Pierre d'Olembe  

        Prieur, Père Pierre Marie de la Compassion, Tél.: (00237) 674 72 01 91  
        
        Zone Pastorale du Littoral

        1- Oratoire Sainte Rita  : Bonamoussadi : Révérend Père BALLA ASSIGA Jean : Prieur 
                                                                           Vice Prieur : Hervé Marie 

        Membres Eccc Archidiocèse du Cameroun : 

        1- Secrétaire Épiscopal : Mme Irène NGAH MINFOUMOU, Directrice du centre de formation en                                                 bureautique d'Oyomabang 
        2- Conseiller Diplomatique: Dr. Armand NTSAH
        3- Conseiller à l'Education et à l'information : Monsieur YEDA Baudoin Junior 
        4- Conseillers Juridiques :
                - Monsieur Thierry MBIDA MBIDA 
                - Son Excellence le Commandeur Pierre NGONDI
        5- Conseiller médical : Dr. ONANA MENYE Jean Paulin 



Nkolafamba - Yaoundé

COMMUNAUTE DES COMPAGNONS DE SAINT AUGUSTIN

A-PRETRES

1-  Père Didier AMOU’OU 

2- Père Roger Bertrand  NGONO 

3- Père Jean Baptiste  NZEGUE  MIMONG 

4- Père Narcisse NGONO 

5- Père Jean Baptiste MEWOLI

6- Père Gérard  NANGA 




B-DIACRES


- Père Stéphane Placide NKOA 

- Père Etienne LISSOM





C-SEMINARISTES


- Frère  Pierre  ATEBA 

- Frère Germain EVINA 

- Frère Jean Baptiste  BIDZANGA  ONANA 

- Frère Jean Paul OTTOU

- Frère Grégoire Patrick   BIGNIGA 

- Frère Anaclet OWONA   

- Frère Moïse Collins  Bep.  

- Frère Firmin  KOUA Claudia 

- Frère Gérôme AMBASSA 

- Sœur Antoine  AHANDA  NTSAMA. 




 


                                         South Africa

                                                            Rev. Fr.John Magagga

                                                            Rev. Fr.Patrick Molise

                                                             Rev. Fr. Fano Ngcobo

                    Rev. Fr. Gregory Nkosi                       

Rev. Fr. Bateng Motswane







                                                               New Zealand

Friends of the ECCC

                                                                Auckland, New Zealand

                                                                       Fr. Wayne Brodeur




 Asia

India

Metropolitan Archdiocese of India

Kerala

Metropolitan Archbishop and Nuncio for Asia

 ++Dr. Sunny Alappat


REV. FR. AUGUSTINE NUNNA

REV. FR. SHAIJU THOMAS

REV. FR. CLEMENT SELVORIOUS

REV. FR. SELVIN ANBAIAH

REV. FR. CHRISTUDAS ESAYAN

REV. FR. RAJKUMAR YR

REV. FR. RAFI KARAKAT

REV. FR. SHINE G

                                                                             REV. FR. JOSE VAYALIL

   REV. FR. MOHANDAS

                                                                                     REV. FR. ANTONY P J

       REV. FR. JOHN PUTHUSSERIL





The Philippines/Australia/Honkong


                                                          

Bishop Emmanuel Teruel

Bishop Reynaldo Prima 

 Bishop Juanito Tolentino

Bishop Armando Tomas SusanoBishop Alfonso John Gutierrez

Bishop Evaristo Rodolfo Gutierrez

Bishop Glicerio Julius Villadolid

Bishop Mamerto Mario Cabtalan

Bishop Eufracio E. Elgo Efren


Priests:


Fr. Tomas Llamera 

Fr.  Norman Antolin S. Nierves

Fr. Ted Asis Vicar General of the NOSF in The Philippines







                                                         Pakistan

                                                                     Rev. Dr. Fernandus Gill







                                                            Sri Lanka

                                                          Vicar General Fr. Nicholas Wayman

                                                                   Fr. Dilkushan Fernando

                                                                     Fr. Michael Dikenesh




New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare


Province of the USA

Abbey of St. Anthony 

5247 Sheridan St.

Detroit, MI 48213


Primate Archbishop and Prior:  ++Dr. Karl Rodig, D. Min., Mag. Theol, NOSF

Archbishop Coadjutor Kimo Keawe, 
Nuncio for the Western US Territories, Hawaii, Samoa, and the Pacific Rim


Fr. Julio

  Fr. Emmanuel, NOSF

Sr. Maria Theresa of Jesus, NOSF

Sr. Maria Benedicta, NOSF

Sr. Carolyn, NOSF

Br. Ken, NOSF

Br. Morgan, NOSF

Br. David, NOSF






Tertiary

Bishops – Priests - Brothers - Sisters


Msgr. Robert Brouillette, NOSF
2606 Ridge Street,
Bloomington, Illinois 61704

 

The Rev. Fr. Michael Reed, NOSF

3423 Hunter Dr.,
North Olmstead, Ohio 44070
E-Mail — Mbr1946@aol.com

The Rev. Canon Neil Weston, NOSF
P.O. Box 212,
Fairfax, Virginia 22038-0212

Bro. Richard Saliski, NOSF

23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757

Br. Mark Goldsworthy, NOSF

Police Chaplain

Portage, Wisconsin


Sisters


Sister Amelia Saliski, NOSF

23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757




Province of Canada


MOTHER SUPERIOR
The Rev. Mother Sister
Marilyn Chamberlain, NOSF
4247 Morrison St., No. 3
Niagara Falls, Ontario L2E 2A8
Phone 905-358-6864
E-Mail — mare_mare28@yahoo.ca


The Rev. Sister Olga Crundwell, NOSF
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R2N 1A1
Phone 204-256-6866


Sister Patricia Erie, NOSF
5325 an Alstyne St., No. 10.
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 905-641-5805


The Rev. Sister Sue Gillett, NOSF
5060 Morrison St.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 905-296-7996
E-Mail — barbiesue_ca@yahoo.com


PRIESTS AND BROTHERS

The Very Rev. Father Albert Crundwell, NOSF
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R2N 1A1
Phone — 204-256-6866


Bro. Norman Levesque, NOSF
5129 Palmer Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Phone — 289-257-0478


The Rev. Fr. Robert Monk, NOSF
366 Beverley St.,
Winnipeg, Manitoba R3G 1T8
Phone — 204-786-6133


Bro. Mark Vegh
6995 Atlantis Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario L2G 7W2

Priests & BROTHERS

Bro. Norman Levesque, NOSF
5129 Palmer Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2G 3T9 


Norway

Fr. Fredrik W. H. Steensen, NOSF
Kljebajj, Trysil, Norway



New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare

 Philippines

Superior
The Very Rev. Teddy Asis

2722 M A. Aurora St.,
Poblacion, Makati City
Philippines 1210

Fr. Norman Antolin S. Nierves


Bro. Melencio L. Belo, NOSF
Blk. 3 L-37 Mahogany St.

GNAI, Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Federico E. Haldos, Jr., NOSF
B. Ninoy Aquino St.

PBNAI, Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Romy Abad, NOSF
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Juan Frias, NOSF
Blk. 18, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Diosdado Manaligod, NOSF
Blk. 18, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

 

FRANCISCAN MARRIED CONSECRATED SISTERS NOSF
(LAY WOMEN)

Sr. Julieta S. Abad,
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagapayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasi City.

Sr. Candelaria D. Fortes,
Blk. 20 Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasi City.

Sr. Carmelita A. Tremocha,
Blk. 19, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan Pasig City.

Sr. Mila Tajaran,
Patok Neighborhood

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Sr. Gloria Dapadap,
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City



Democratic Republic of Congo

New Order of St. Francis & St. Clare (NOSF)  

Religious Order in Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ Bukavu­South Kivu in the Democratic Republic of Congo E­mail: ecccdrc@gmail.com Whatsapp (+243) 820124505

Superior: Brother Rev. Deacon Damas MUKAMBA NOSF 

Br. TULINABO BIUTA FREDERIC NOSF 

Br. MUKAMBA KILANDA RAPHAEL NOSF 

Br.  KANSILEMBO WABATUNDA VICTOR NOSF 

Br.  KYALONDAGWA MISEGE JAPHET NOSF 

 Br. MISENGA KILAURI JEAN NOSF 

 Br. AMANI CHIHUNYAISA NOSF

Sr. FIKIRI KAMONDO CLEMENCE NOSF

Sr. WANZA BULAHIMU SOLANGE NOSF 

Sr.  MUJUMBE ANANNIE NOSF

 Sr. WASONGA MUKAMBA ALYSEE NOSF